Coaches

Tom Antonucci

Tom Antonucci

Softball
Martin Aspholm

Martin Aspholm

Basketball, Crew
Jon Bender

Jon Bender

Hockey, Lacrosse
Shavar Bernier

Shavar Bernier

Basketball
Anna Birnbaum

Anna Birnbaum

Field Hockey
Carly Borken

Carly Borken

Crew, Hockey
Dan Calore

Dan Calore

Hockey
Bob Campbell

Bob Campbell

Class of 1976
Squash, Track
Corey Chandler

Corey Chandler

Lacrosse, Squash
Jen Chandler

Jen Chandler

Squash, Tennis
Kevin Conroy

Kevin Conroy

Squash, Tennis
Michael Corbelle

Michael Corbelle

Hockey, Lacrosse
Idara Foster

Idara Foster

Class of 2011
Track
Peter Frew

Peter Frew

Class of 1975
Tennis
Bob Ganung

Bob Ganung

Baseball, Hockey
Stuart Guthrie

Stuart Guthrie

Cross Country, Track
Greg Hawes

Greg Hawes

Class of 1985
Wrestling
Ken Hincker

Ken Hincker

Soccer
Mike Hoffman

Mike Hoffman

Class of 1997
Lacrosse
Kurt Johnson

Kurt Johnson

Ski Racing
Jack Kenerson

Jack Kenerson

Class of 1982
Golf
Lisa Klein

Lisa Klein

Cross Country, Track
Phillip Koshi

Phillip Koshi

Basketball
Jeremy LaCasse

Jeremy LaCasse

Crew, Ski Racing
Jeff Lamson

Jeff Lamson

Wrestling
Lindsay Leal

Lindsay Leal

Field Hockey, Lacrosse
Jim Lehner

Jim Lehner

Soccer
Michael MacKay

Michael MacKay

Basketball, Soccer, Lacrosse
Robert Madden

Robert Madden

Class of 2003
Soccer, Lacrosse
Alex Merrill

Alex Merrill

Basketball, Tennis
Matthew Mullane

Matthew Mullane

Soccer, Lacrosse
Dan Murphy

Dan Murphy

Golf, Hockey
Ginger O'Shea

Ginger O'Shea

Golf, Volleyball
Derek Palmore

Derek Palmore

Basketball, Volleyball
Ozzie Parente

Ozzie Parente

Basketball, Soccer, Softball
John Piacenza

John Piacenza

Baseball
Kate Pistel

Kate Pistel

Lacrosse, Squash
Patrick Pothel

Patrick Pothel

Baseball, Hockey
Rachael Ryan

Rachael Ryan

Field Hockey, Horseback Riding, Sailing
Alex Shuman

Alex Shuman

Hockey
Gretchen Silverman

Gretchen Silverman

Soccer, Hockey
Tamara Sinclair

Tamara Sinclair

Class of 2005
Track
Mark Traina

Mark Traina

Baseball, Hockey
Johanna Valdez

Johanna Valdez

Basketball, Track
Tyler Whitley

Tyler Whitley

Class of 2004
Basketball, Football
Iris Williamson

Iris Williamson

Basketball
Jon Willson

Jon Willson

Class of 1982
Basketball
Joe Zipoli

Joe Zipoli

Class of 1984
Tennis