Coaches

Greg Hawes

Greg Hawes

Class of 1985
Wrestling
Morgan Manz

Morgan Manz

Class of 2013
Basketball, Volleyball
Kate Pistel

Kate Pistel

Soccer, Squash
Al Reiff

Al Reiff

Class of 1980
Cross Country, Wrestling
Corey Chandler

Corey Chandler

Soccer, Squash
Steve Palmer

Steve Palmer

Cross Country, Hockey
Tyler Whitley

Tyler Whitley

Class of 2004
Basketball, Football
Jon Willson

Jon Willson

Class of 1982
Basketball

Thomas Allen

Lacrosse
Alison Almasian

Alison Almasian

Class of 1987
Tennis
Tom Antonucci

Tom Antonucci

Hockey, Softball
Martin Aspholm

Martin Aspholm

Basketball, Crew
Kevin Auman

Kevin Auman

Baseball, Volleyball
Maddie Beitler

Maddie Beitler

Field Hockey, Hockey, Lacrosse
Ann Bell

Ann Bell

Field Hockey
Nicolas Bell

Nicolas Bell

Lacrosse
Collin Benedict

Collin Benedict

Cross Country, Track
Sierra Berkel

Sierra Berkel

Basketball
Shavar Bernier

Shavar Bernier

Basketball, Football
Dana Bertuglia

Dana Bertuglia

Cross Country
Carly Borken

Carly Borken

Soccer, Hockey
Kerry Bracco-Mullane

Kerry Bracco-Mullane

Field Hockey
Alex Budd

Alex Budd

Soccer, Tennis
Dan Calore

Dan Calore

Hockey
Bob Campbell

Bob Campbell

Class of 1976
Track
Timothy Cary

Timothy Cary

Football, Track
Kevin Coleman

Kevin Coleman

Basketball
Kevin Conroy

Kevin Conroy

Tennis, Wrestling
Matthew Cox

Matthew Cox

Hockey, Lacrosse
Jillian Danaher

Jillian Danaher

Field Hockey
Colin Farrar

Colin Farrar

Crew, Hockey
Peter Frew

Peter Frew

Class of 1975
Tennis
Bob Ganung

Bob Ganung

Baseball
Ryan Gemmell

Ryan Gemmell

Football
Kiana Hernandez

Kiana Hernandez

Track, Volleyball
Mike Hoffman

Mike Hoffman

Class of 1997
Lacrosse
Justin Hudak

Justin Hudak

Cross Country, Track
Kurt Johnson

Kurt Johnson

Ski Racing
John Kenerson

John Kenerson

Class of 1982
Golf
Jeremy Lacasse

Jeremy Lacasse

Ski Racing
Jim Lehner

Jim Lehner

Soccer
Michael Mastrocola

Michael Mastrocola

Class of 2008
Basketball, Baseball, Volleyball
Jenna McNicholas

Jenna McNicholas

Field Hockey, Lacrosse
Matthew Mullane

Matthew Mullane

Hockey, Lacrosse
Ginger O'Shea

Ginger O'Shea

Golf, Hockey, Volleyball
Charissa Padgett

Charissa Padgett

Basketball, Volleyball
Sean Padgett

Sean Padgett

Soccer, Wrestling
Tommy Piacenza

Tommy Piacenza

Baseball, Football

Roddy Pratt

Soccer, Crew
Zana Previti

Zana Previti

Field Hockey

Samuel Rosario

Basketball, Soccer
Rachael Ryan

Rachael Ryan

Lacrosse
Ryan Shannon

Ryan Shannon

Class of 2001
Hockey, Lacrosse
Alex Shuman

Alex Shuman

Football, Hockey
Jason Smith

Jason Smith

Basketball, Baseball
Brandon Sousa

Brandon Sousa

Class of 2012
Basketball, Soccer
Andrew Taylor

Andrew Taylor

Class of 1972
Squash
Justin Torre

Justin Torre

Football, Hockey, Track
Mark Traina

Mark Traina

Golf, Hockey
Yee-Fun Yin

Yee-Fun Yin

Squash
Zachary Zavalick

Zachary Zavalick

Soccer, Lacrosse